Programm 2021

Januar
Konzerte vom 16.1.2021 bis 27.2.2021 werden coronabedingt verschoben.
16.01.
Peter Groß, Orgel ./. Stadtallendorf
Marion Clausen, Sopran ./. Cölbe
23.01.
Jens Amend ./.Staufenberg
30.01.
Markus Strümpe ./. Duisburg
Februar
Konzerte vom 16.1.2021 bis 27.2.2021 werden coronabedingt verschoben.
06.02.
Jürgen Poggel ./. Kirchhundem-Heinsberg
13.02.
Rainer Böttcher, Orgel ./. Bad Arolsen
Christoph Baader, Posaune ./. Bad Arolsen
20.02.
Simon Buser, Harmonium ./. Marburg
Peter Groß, Klavier ./.  Stadtallendorf
27.02.
Florence Rousseau ./. Rennes
März
06.03.
Ka Young Lee ./. Seoul-Marburg
13.03.
Martin Forciniti ./. Kassel
20.03.
Stepan Ronkov ./. Dießen/Ammersee
27.03.
Joachim Dreher./. Dillenburg

April
03.04.
Ka Young Lee ./. Seoul-Marburg
10.04.
Steven Knieriem ./. Rotterdam Niederlande
17.04.
Hermann Wilhelmi, Orgel ./. Lauterbach
Martin Wilhelmi, Posaune ./. Karlsruhe
24.04.
Martin Kaiser ./. Cölbe
Mai
01.05.
Rainer Böttcher, Orgel ./. Bad Arolsen
Christoph Bader, Posaune ./. Bad Arolsen
08.05.
Martin M. Patzlaff ./. Nister-Möhrendorf
15.05.
Peer Schlechta ./. Kassel
22.05.
Nils Ole Krafft ./. Frankenberg
29.05.
Simon Buser, Harmonium ./. Marburg
Peter Groß, Orgel ./. Stadtallendorf
Juni
05.06.
Alexander Warnke ./. Gummersbach
12.06.
Ka Young Lee ./. Seoul-Marburg
19.06.
Hubert Hübner ./. Wetzlar
26.06.
Jürgen Poggel ./. Kirchhundem-Heinsberg
Juli
03.07.
Klaus-Dieter Holzberger ./. Ahrweiler
10.07.
Marburger Kammerorchester
17.07.
Stefan Kammerer ./. Korbach

24.07. bis 21.08. Sommerferien

August
28.08.
Vincent Knüppe ./. Seligenstadt-Frankfurt
September
04.09.
Joachim Dreher ./. Dillenburg
11.09.
Friedhelm Flamme ./. Dassel
18.09.
Bläserensemble 45 – Festkonzert 1700 Jahre Judentum in Deutschland
25.09.
Stepan Ronkov ./. Dießen/Ammersee
Oktober
02.10.
Ka Young Lee ./. Seoul-Marburg
Uwe Maibaum ./. Marburg
"Orgel – Instrument des Jahres 2021“
09.10.
Johannes Sommer ./. Bayreuth
16.10.
Martin Forciniti ./. Kassel
23.10.
Steven Knieriem ./. Rotterdam *
30.10.
Ka Young Lee ./. Seoul-Marburg
November
06.11.
Eberhard Enß, Flöte ./. Korbach
Rainer Böttcher, Orgel ./. Bad Arolsen
13.11.
N.N.
20.11.
Jens Amend ./. Staufenberg
27.11.
Dorothea Baumann ./. Frankfurt
Dezember
04.12.
Christiane Lux ./. Heidelberg
11.12.
Streicherbande Marburg,
Leitung: Marie Verweyen
18.12.
Ka Young Lee ./. Seoul-Marburg