Programm 2019

Januar
12.01.
Regina Rohrer, Klarinette ./. Amöneburg          Jonathan Rohrer, Klavier ./. Amöneburg
19.01.
Peter Groß, Orgel ./. Stadtallendorf
Marion Clausen ./. Cölbe
26.01.
Jürgen Poggel ./. Kirchhundem
Februar
02.02.
Martin M. Patzlaff ./. Nister-Möhrendorf
09.02.
Jens Amend ./. Staufenberg
16.02.
Marcus Strümpe ./. Duisburg
23.02.
Gabriel Dessauer ./. Wiesbaden
März
02.03.
Jin Ah Yoo-Knapp ./. Seoul
Ina Himmelmann, Violoncello ./. Marburg
09.03.
Peer Schlechta ./. Kassel
16.03.
Trio Cantabile
Larissa Niederquell, Gesang und Oboe
Eberhard Enß, Flöte ./. Korbach
Rainer Böttcher, Orgel ./. Bad Arolsen
23.03.
Christian Zierenberg ./. Rotenburg
30.03.
Matthias Dreißig ./. Erfurt
April
06.04.
Peter Fischer ./. Gummersbach
13.04.
Ka Young Lee ./. Seoul/Marburg
20.04.
Karsamstag
27.04.
Eva Kirchner, Orgel ./. Niederwalgern
Andreas Fiebig, Klarinette/Saxophon ./. Jesberg
Mai
04.05.
Martin Forciniti ./. Kassel
11.05.
Peter Fischer ./. Gummersbach
18.05.
Kurhessische Kantorei Marburg
Leitung: Uwe Maibaum
25.05.
Joachim Dreher ./. Dillenburg
Juni
01.06.
Felix Ponizy ./. Frankfurt
08.06.
Gotthard Gerber ./. Iserlohn
15.06.
Regina Engel ./. Idstein
22.06.
Alexander Warnke ./. Gummersbach
29.06.
Simon Buser ./. Marburg
Juli
06.07.
Dorothea Baumann ./. Frankfurt
August
10.08.
Martin M. Patzlaff ./. Nister-Möhrendorf
17.08.
Hubert Hübner ./. Wetzlar
24.08.
Friedhelm Flamme ./. Dassel
31.08
Claudia Mahner, Gesang ./. Vellmar, Stefan Nusser, Orgel ./. Dessau
September
07.09.
Christian Stötzner ./. Eisenach
14.09.
Klaus-Dieter Holzberger ./. Ahrweiler
21.09.
Susanne Bors, Gesang ./. Staufenberg
Hans Joachim Zeiher, Gesang u. Klavier ./. Staufenberg
28.09.
Philharmonischer Chor Duisburg, Leitung: Marcus Strümpe, Fritz Storfinger, Orgel ./. Duisburg
Oktober
05.10.
Bläserkreis der Kurhessischen Kantorei Marburg, Leitung: Friedel W. Böhler
12.10.
Marburger Oktett
19.10.
Gotthard Gerber ./. Iserlohn
26.10.
Ka Young Lee, Orgel ./. Seoul//Marburg Olaf Pyras, Schlagwerk ./. Kassel
November
02.11.
Claudia Mahner, Gesang ./. Vellmar Martin Forciniti, Orgel ./. Kassel
09.11.
Simon Buser ./. Marburg
16.11.
Streicherbande L: Marie Verweyen ./. Marburg
23.11.
Stefan Kammerer ./. Korbach
30.11.
Florian Stocker ./. Oxford
Dezember
07.12.
Trio cantabile ./. Bad Arolsen
14.12.
Bach-Konzert KKM
21.12.
Ka Young Lee ./. Seoul-Marburg