Programm 2018

Januar
13.01.
Uwe Maibaum ./. Marburg
20.01.
Jürgen Poggel ./. Kirchhundem
27.01.
Jubiläumskonzert Kurhessischen Kantorei Marburg
Februar
03.02.
Peter Fischer ./. Gummersbach
10.02.
Marcus Strümpe ./. Duisburg
17.02.
Jens Amend ./. Staufenberg
24.02.
Eunhae Park, Orgel ./. Seoul
Hyoyoung Kim, Saenghwang ./. Seoul
März
03.03.
Simon Wahby ./. Alsfeld
10.03.
Joachim Dreher ./. Dillenburg
17.03.
Ka Young Lee ./. Seoul/Marburg
24.03.
Matthias Dreißig ./. Erfurt
31.03.
Karsamstag
April
07.04.
Hermann Wilhelmi ./. Laubach
14.04.
Martin Böttcher, Orgel ./. Bad Arolsen
Eberhard Enß, Flöte ./. Korbach
21.04.
Sandra Lichte-Schneider, Orgel ./. Netphen
Friedegund Läpple, Flöte./. Netphen
28.04.
Simon Buser, Harmonium ./. Marburg
Mai
05.05.
Johannes Becker ./. Gießen
12.05.
Martin Kaiser ./. Frankfurt
19.05.
Alexander Warnke ./. Gummersbach
26.05.
Uwe Maibaum ./.Marburg
Juni
02.06.
Regina Engel ./. Idstein
09.06.
Gotthard Gerber ./. Iserlohn
16.06.
Frauenschola Hildegardensis
Leitung und Orgel: Joachim Dreher ./. Dillenburg
23.06.
Männerensemble „Amici del Canto“
Leitung: Helmut Werner ./. Dautphetal-Holzhausen
Orgel: Ka Young Lee ./. Seoul-Marburg
Juli
28.07.
Ka Young Lee ./. Seoul/Marburg
zum 267.Todestag von J.S. Bach
August
04.08.
Hubert Hübner ./. Wetzlar
11.08.
Ehemalige Bläser des Posaunenwerks Kurhessen-Waldeck
Leitung: Friedel W. Böhler ./. Marburg,
KMD Friedhelm Flamme ./. Dassel
18.08.
Uwe Maibaum ./. Marburg
25.08.
Martin Kaiser ./. Cölbe
September
01.09.
Klaus-Dieter Holzberger ./. Ahrweiler
08.09.
Peer Schlechta ./. Kassel
15.09.
Johann Lieberknecht ./. Marburg
22.09.
Cordula Scobel ./. Gießen
29.09.
Christian Stötzner ./. Eisenach
Oktober
06.10.
Ka Young Lee ./. Marburg
13.10.
Noémi Balatos ./. Wetzlar
20.10.
Gotthard Gerber ./. Iserlohn
27.10.
Kurhessische Kantorei Marburg
Leitung: Uwe Maibaum
November
03.11.
Martin Forciniti ./. Kassel
10.11.
Alexander Warnke ./. Gummersbach
17.11.
Jens Amend ./. Staufenberg
24.11.
Streicherbande ./. Marburg
Leitung: Marie Verweyen
Dezember
01.12.
Wolfgang Jungraithmayr, Violine ./. Rostock
08.12.
Regina Rohrer, Klarinette ./. Amöneburg
Jonathan Rohrer, Klavier ./. Amöneburg
15.12.
Dorothea Baumann ./. Frankfurt
22.12.
Uwe Maibaum ./. Marburg